Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Woodley | AIRE | M21 | 17:19 |
2nd | Alice Leake | AIRE | W21 | 18:10 |
3rd | Andy Pullan | AIRE | M21 | 18:27 |
4th | Dave Murgatroyd | AIRE | M21 | 19:45 |
5th | Rob Groves | AIRE | M21 | 20:53 |
6th | David Williams | AIRE | M55 | 21:53 |
7th | Anne Murgatroyd | AIRE | W35 | 22:50 |
8th | Tom Edwards | SPOOK | M21 | 23:06 |
9th | Graham Pilling | AIRE | M40 | 23:16 |
10th | Martin Shaw | AIRE | M21 | 23:38 |
11th | Jeff Green | IND | M50 | 23:55 |
12th | Steve Webb | AIRE | M55 | 24:36 |
13th | John Blatherwick | AIRE | M21 | 24:56 |
14th | Eddie Winslow | AIRE | M50 | 24:58 |
15th | Peter Jones | AIRE | M60 | 25:23 |
16th | Amicia Lee | AIRE | W21 | 25:43 |
17th | Joyce Marshall | AIRE | W55 | 25:53 |
18th | Jake Powell | AIRE | M16 | 25:56 |
19th | Tom Threlfall | AIRE | M14 | 26:24 |
20th | Ruth Ker | CLARO | W50 | 26:36 |
21st | David Riches | CLOK | M55 | 26:56 |
22nd | Tamsin Ker | CLARO | W21 | 27:00 |
23rd | Rebecca Gray | AIRE | W21 | 27:10 |
24th | Ian Marshall | AIRE | M55 | 27:25 |
25th | Nigel Hulley | AIRE | M60 | 28:40 |
26th= | Robin Culshaw | AIRE | W21 | 28:47 |
26th= | Atonia Fan | SKYRAC | W21 | 28:47 |
28th | Dave Hickman | IND | M55 | 29:15 |
29th | Liam Flanagan | AIRE | M21 | 29:22 |
30th | Richard Edwards | AIRE | M40 | 29:49 |
31st | Julie Mair | AIRE | W35 | 29:56 |
32nd | Gerry Symes | AIRE | M70 | 31:21 |
33rd | Angie Hulley | AIRE | W55 | 32:24 |
34th | Anna Hollis | IND | W35 | 33:11 |
35th | Scott Watson | HPH | M40 | 33:12 |
36th | DaveTait | DPFR | M70 | 33:58 |
37th | Chris Burden | AIRE | M70 | 35:17 |
38th | Arabella Woodrow | EPOC | W65 | 42:27 |
39th | Helen O'Hanlon | AIRE | W55 | 49:37 |
40th | John Purkis | SYO | M65 | 51:57 |
0 controls
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Adam Collinge | AIRE | M45 | 15:57 |
2nd | Alan Parker | AIRE | M70 | 20:58 |
3rd | Colin Powell | AIRE | M80 | 21:14 |
4th | Judith Powell | AIRE | W75 | 24:51 |
0 controls
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Amelia Davies | IND | W10 | 16:22 |
2nd | Luke Smith | IND | M10 | 16:24 |
3rd | Erin Davies | IND | W10 | 16:27 |
4th | Ellie Collinge | AIRE | W14 | 21:32 |