4.7km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Peter Jones | AIRE | M60 | 59:28 |
2nd | Andrew Wood | PFO | M60 | 91:53 |
4.7km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Paul Johnson | SYO | M65 | 50:56 |
2nd | Richard Payne | EPOC | M65 | 54:44 |
3rd | Tony Carlyle | AIRE | M65 | 54:46 |
4th | Steve Ingleby | DEE | M65 | 56:13 |
5th | Michael Cox | AIRE | M65 | 56:27 |
6th | David Shelley | AIRE | M65 | 57:15 |
7th | John Pullin | LOC | M65 | 63:10 |
8th | Jeffrey Baker | LOG | M65 | 63:47 |
9th | Nicholas Pugh | SOS | M65 | 66:37 |
10th | Andrew Payne | DEE | M65 | 67:22 |
11th | Ken Patterson | AIRE | M65 | 68:53 |
12th | Ian Robson | EBOR | M65 | 73:02 |
13th | Stephen Searle | NOR | M65 | 76:12 |
14th | Stephen Round | SELOC | M65 | 78:36 |
15th | Brian Davies | NATO | M65 | 79:22 |
16th | Ian Gilliver | MDOC | M65 | 79:42 |
17th | Mike Ridealgh | EBOR | M65 | 82:28 |
18th | Richard Kirk | CLARO | M65 | 90:01 |
dns | Fred Miller | NATO | M65 |
4.7km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tony Thornley | AIRE | M70 | 52:19 |
2nd | Doug Dickinson | DVO | M70 | 58:30 |
3rd | Chris Burden | AIRE | M70 | 59:09 |
4th | Julian Lailey | SROC | M70 | 60:20 |
5th | Ian Cooper | SYO | M70 | 61:24 |
6th | Gerry Symes | AIRE | M70 | 64:34 |
7th | Peter Ross | MDOC | M70 | 66:44 |
8th | Roy Bradley | CLOK | M70 | 69:51 |
9th | Neil Croasdell | EPOC | M70 | 72:30 |
10th | Fred Ross | EPOC | M70 | 96:39 |
rtd | Bob Elmes | DEE | M70 | |
m3 | Mike Hampton | OD | M70 | 60:05 |
4.7km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Allen Barnes | CLARO | M75 | 69:16 |
2nd | Barry Harrison | CLOK | M75 | 80:30 |
4.7km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Charlotte Robinson | IND | W18 | 76:48 |
4.7km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
w19 | Alison Crabb | RAFO | W35 | 77:36 |
4.7km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sally Robinson | IND | W50 | 85:14 |
4.7km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Judith Wood | PFO | W55 | 54:22 |
2nd | Eileen Maxwell | RR | W55 | 55:39 |
3rd | Joyce Marshall | AIRE | W55 | 59:02 |
4th | Louise Dunn | LOC | W55 | 60:16 |
5th | Elizabeth Bales | POTOC | W55 | 60:21 |
6th | Vicky Thornton | MDOC | W55 | 60:26 |
7th | Janet Leake | EBOR | W55 | 62:18 |
8th | Valerie Gilleard | AIRE | W55 | 68:01 |
9th | Caroline Mackenzie | CLOK | W55 | 69:30 |
10th | Gill Adams | AIRE | W55 | 69:33 |
11th | Maggie Hateley | DEE | W55 | 76:42 |
12th | Amanda Ward | HALO | W55 | 77:27 |
4.7km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jacqueline Embrey | DEE | W60 | 66:37 |
2nd | Pat Moody | DEE | W60 | 72:57 |
3rd | Wendy Carlyle | AIRE | W60 | 73:19 |
4th | Patricia Davies | NATO | W60 | 74:51 |
5th | Diana Gorton | AIRE | W60 | 79:47 |
6th | Celia Dean | CLOK | W60 | 98:32 |
m12 | Stella Lewsley | BL | W60 | 48:48 |
w13 | Arabella Woodrow | IND | W60 | 66:07 |
4.7km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Judy Johnson | SYO | W65 | 59:27 |
2nd | Glenys Ferguson | SROC | W65 | 69:50 |