2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andy Bowes | EBOR | M50 | 29:26 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ken Patterson | AIRE | M65 | 23:55 |
2nd | Will Patterson | AIRE | M65 | 33:09 |
3rd | Jim Harrison | EBOR | M65 | 51:34 |
4th | Richard Gibbs | MDOC | M65 | 52:17 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Colin Drury | SYO | M70 | 28:07 |
2nd | Russ Fauset | HOC | M70 | 28:33 |
3rd | Brian Slater | HALO | M70 | 36:15 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Malcolm McIvor | DEE | M75 | 32:31 |
2nd | Jim Mitchell | PFO | M75 | 38:27 |
3rd | John Bowman | OD | M75 | 39:23 |
4th | Dave Allison | CLOK | M75 | 39:28 |
5th | John Woodall | NOC | M75 | 46:37 |
6th | David Walker | MDOC | M75 | 48:34 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ronald Williams | DEE | M80 | 36:40 |
2nd | Philip Thompson | EPOC | M80 | 45:33 |
3rd | Guy Goodair | EPOC | M80 | 50:33 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alexandra Crawshaw | SYO | W12 | 25:10 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alex Elliot | SYO | W14 | 26:35 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sophie Vincent | DVO | W16 | 31:05 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Victoria Todd | EBOR | W35 | 31:55 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Carol Lidstone | IND | W50 | 46:31 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Christine Robinson | W55 | 31:53 | |
2nd | Joanna Emberton | EPOC | W55 | 37:19 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jillyan Dobby | MDOC | W65 | 30:31 |
2nd | Ruth Ellis | DVO | W65 | 36:23 |
3rd | Christine Roberts | EBOR | W65 | 38:15 |
4th | Sheila Smith | EBOR | W65 | 39:21 |
5th | Jane Payne | EPOC | W65 | 42:08 |
6th | Barbara Verity | DEE | W65 | 43:17 |
7th | Mary Carrick | HALO | W65 | 49:27 |
8th | Linda Whitehead | EBOR | W65 | 49:29 |
9th | Janet Todd | EBOR | W65 | 54:29 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hilary Allen | AIRE | W70 | 32:28 |
2nd | Jackie Barnes | CLARO | W70 | 32:53 |
3rd | Gillian Rowan-Wilde | PFO | W70 | 33:44 |
4th | Wendy Crawford-Smith | PFO | W70 | 42:34 |
5th | Dawn Watson | EBOR | W70 | 56:13 |
2.35km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Catherine Odell | EBOR | W75 | 40:12 |
2nd | Judith Goodair | EPOC | W75 | 46:40 |