3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jake O'Donnell | DVO | M12 | 36:50 |
2nd | Jamie Lightfoot | SYO | M12 | 36:59 |
3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Adam Powell | AIRE | M14 | 36:47 |
2nd | Jake Powell | AIRE | M14 | 37:12 |
3rd | Ben O'Donnell | DVO | M14 | 38:15 |
4th | Adam Williams | AIRE | M14 | 45:24 |
5th | Joe Owens | SYO | M14 | 47:03 |
6th | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M14 | 51:14 |
7th | William Martland | EPOC | M14 | 51:40 |
3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | James Avis | AIRE | M21 | 33:47 |
3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Robert Johnson | EBOR | M45 | 40:59 |
2nd | Chris O'Donnell | DVO | M45 | 43:11 |
3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Elspeth Jolly | HALO | W12 | 49:55 |
2nd | Anna Mountney | W12 | 63:45 |
3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lois Parker | CLARO | W14 | 41:33 |
2nd | Naomi Thornton | SYO | W14 | 42:18 |
3rd | Emma Van Dam | HALO | W14 | 52:55 |
3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isabel Reuber | SYO | W16 | 41:21 |
3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Helena Wace | W21 | 36:11 | |
2nd | Bethany Tew | IND | W21 | 72:17 |
3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Clare Sanders | NOC | W35 | 49:42 |
3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Maria Van Dam | HALO | W45 | 58:12 |
3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
m2-10 | Jacqueline Edwards | HALO | W55 | 34:45 |
3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Liz Davies | AIRE | W60 | 46:29 |
3.225km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sue Roome | SROC | W65 | 45:09 |
2nd | Jackie Coates | AIRE | W65 | 62:46 |