4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Peter Williams | AIRE | M20 | 87:59 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mark Villiers | M35 | 43:44 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gary Savill | IND | M50 | 43:45 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Steve Willis | EBOR | M60 | 49:13 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tony Thornley | AIRE | M65 | 40:38 |
2nd | Michael Cox | AIRE | M65 | 44:56 |
3rd | Gerry Symes | AIRE | M65 | 48:25 |
4th | Frank Kew | AIRE | M65 | 52:17 |
5th | David Lloyd | EBOR | M65 | 53:45 |
6th | Bill Griffiths | EBOR | M65 | 54:35 |
7th | Mike Cope | CLARO | M65 | 56:44 |
8th | Graham Todd | EBOR | M65 | 56:57 |
9th | Ian Robson | EBOR | M65 | 63:38 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Richard Spendlove | EPOC | M70 | 43:40 |
2nd | Rod Ryall | IND | M70 | 59:20 |
3rd | Paul Jackson | EPOC | M70 | 62:44 |
4th | Fred Ross | EPOC | M70 | 72:25 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tom Crowther | AIRE | M75 | 53:37 |
2nd | Mike Thorpe | EPOC | M75 | 65:12 |
3rd | Michael Wood | EPOC | M75 | 89:30 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Helena Wace | W21 | 61:31 | |
2nd | Helen Alcock | AIRE | W21 | 62:25 |
3rd | Gemma Ricketts | IND | W21 | 79:43 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lisa Broadest | AIRE | W40 | 49:16 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sophie Brown | AIRE | W45 | 48:39 |
2nd | Helen Martland | EPOC | W45 | 65:03 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Amanda Cooper | EBOR | W50 | 58:40 |
2nd | Christine Robinson | W50 | 67:16 | |
3rd | Alexandra Ayling | AIRE | W50 | 69:45 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jackie Chapman | LOC | W55 | 54:55 |
2nd | Sue Beech | AIRE | W55 | 87:06 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kate Bryant | MDOC | W60 | 53:40 |
2nd | Diana Gorton | AIRE | W60 | 78:51 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gill Ross | EPOC | W65 | 65:42 |
2nd | Margaret Shaw | EPOC | W65 | 97:02 |
4.4km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jean Lochhead | EPOC | W70 | 58:55 |
2nd | Jackie Barnes | CLARO | W70 | 63:32 |