5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ethan Tebbutt | LEI | M14 | 53:46 |
2nd | Alexander Mitchell | HOC | M14 | 57:10 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | James Turton | IND | M20 | 62:05 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Daniel Roth | OD | M40 | 63:15 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Darren Baker | DEE | M45 | 61:59 |
m9-13 | Andy Bowes | EBOR | M45 | 55:30 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Paul Wright | PFO | M50 | 60:29 |
2nd | Paul Wood | AIRE | M50 | 63:26 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jon Carberry | SROC | M55 | 67:16 |
2nd | David Hanstock | BOK | M55 | 91:22 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dave Walton | LOC | M60 | 71:25 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Peter Gorvett | SYO | M65 | 50:51 |
2nd | Julian Lailey | SROC | M65 | 53:33 |
3rd | David May | SLOW | M65 | 54:38 |
4th | Cliff Etherden | LOC | M65 | 55:11 |
5th | David Palmer | BOK | M65 | 58:25 |
6th | Richard Spendlove | EPOC | M65 | 59:54 |
7th | Mike Godfree | DVO | M65 | 60:30 |
8th | Richard Payne | EPOC | M65 | 60:33 |
9th | Mike Smithard | DEE | M65 | 61:22 |
10th | Norman French | LOC | M65 | 62:31 |
11th | Roger Lott | AIRE | M65 | 63:02 |
12th | Tony Davies | SELOC | M65 | 63:57 |
13th | Martin Wilson | BKO | M65 | 65:00 |
14th | John Robinson | WCH | M65 | 65:28 |
15th | Jim Prowting | TVOC | M65 | 65:31 |
16th | Frank Kew | AIRE | M65 | 65:46 |
17th | Paul Taylor | CLOK | M65 | 66:26 |
18th | Norman Hall | DEE | M65 | 67:31 |
19th | Raymond Wren | BL | M65 | 70:06 |
20th | Ian Couch | EPOC | M65 | 70:34 |
21st | Tom Barkas | SROC | M65 | 70:36 |
22nd | John Pullin | LOC | M65 | 72:35 |
23rd | Dave Neild | LOC | M65 | 72:46 |
24th | Chris Rostron | MDOC | M65 | 73:01 |
25th | Bob Piker | CORKO | M65 | 77:27 |
26th | Colin Drury | SYO | M65 | 78:54 |
27th | Bob Gibbs | SYO | M65 | 79:01 |
28th | John Nash | LOC | M65 | 79:22 |
29th | Mike Ridealgh | EBOR | M65 | 81:51 |
30th | Philip Gager | SROC | M65 | 86:57 |
31st | Chris Kirkham | MDOC | M65 | 87:19 |
32nd | Chris Burden | AIRE | M65 | 96:18 |
33rd | Neil Croasdell | EPOC | M65 | 97:54 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Allen Barnes | CLARO | M70 | 74:23 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Saskia Warren | NN | W16 | 58:26 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Laura Hindle | MDOC | W18 | 58:55 |
2nd | Hannah Cleary-Hughes | LOC | W18 | 60:40 |
3rd | Louise Adams | SYO | W18 | 61:12 |
4th | Ella Gilbert | NOR | W18 | 61:44 |
5th | Hannah Goldswain | PFO | W18 | 65:42 |
6th | Anne Ockenden | SROC | W18 | 72:42 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Katie Wright | LOC | W20 | 53:42 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Deb Murrell | SROC | W45 | 60:03 |
2nd | Lynne Thomas | WCOC | W45 | 60:13 |
3rd | Kerstin Mitchell | HOC | W45 | 70:41 |
4th | Jane McCann | MDOC | W45 | 78:03 |
5th= | Amanda Cooper | EBOR | W45 | 79:02 |
5th= | Sharon Bowes | EBOR | W45 | 79:02 |
7th | Josie Stansfield | FVO | W45 | 86:20 |
8th | Ann-Marie Duckworth | DVO | W45 | 86:42 |
9th | Tracy Craig | IND | W45 | 86:48 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Johanna Cleary | LOC | W50 | 52:56 |
2nd | Rebekah Beadle | LOC | W50 | 55:23 |
3rd | Sal Chaffey | DVO | W50 | 61:27 |
4th | Sara Campbell | DEE | W50 | 65:49 |
5th | Judith Wood | PFO | W50 | 68:32 |
6th | Helen Pedley | EPOC | W50 | 70:40 |
7th | Debby Warren | NN | W50 | 71:52 |
8th | Maggie Hateley | DEE | W50 | 72:36 |
9th | Claire Bushnell | WCH | W50 | 73:13 |
10th | Jill Emmerson | OD | W50 | 74:22 |
11th | Elizabeth Bales | POTOC | W50 | 77:48 |
12th | Lindsey Bayles | LOC | W50 | 78:15 |
13th | Caroline Mackenzie | CLOK | W50 | 81:08 |
14th | Gill Adams | AIRE | W50 | 82:58 |
15th | Hazel Hindle | MDOC | W50 | 82:59 |
16th | Jacky Dakin | SYO | W50 | 88:49 |
17th | Deborah Goodwin | WCOC | W50 | 89:57 |
18th | Roseanne Field | SYO | W50 | 95:05 |
m1 | Anne Burbidge | WCOC | W50 | 74:17 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mary Ockenden | SROC | W55 | 63:29 |
5.8km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Linda Hayles | EPOC | W60 | 74:46 |