5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alex Wetherill | WAOC | M12 | 55:54 |
2nd | Adam Conway | GO | M12 | 57:53 |
w4 | Joe Hudd | BOK | M12 | 49:00 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Adam Thorpe | EPOC | M14 | 38:12 |
2nd | Francis Smith-Ward | LOC | M14 | 53:35 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | James McCann | MDOC | M16 | 50:50 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chris Heaton | LEI | M35 | 59:42 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kenneth Daly | INT | M50 | 50:46 |
2nd | Phil Conway | GO | M50 | 58:55 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Richard Cummings | WCOC | M55 | 57:40 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neil Sprot | SYO | M60 | 45:09 |
2nd | Martyn Gill | AIRE | M60 | 49:52 |
3rd | Richard Hughes | DEE | M60 | 65:29 |
4th | Hamish Willis | PFO | M60 | 67:52 |
5th= | William Dehany | CLOK | M60 | 67:53 |
5th= | Bill Griffiths | EBOR | M60 | 67:53 |
7th | Richard Barker | SOS | M60 | 73:25 |
8th | Rick Roberts | HOC | M60 | 76:22 |
9th | Colin Darlington | ERYRI | M60 | 94:06 |
w11 | Les Smithard | KFO | M60 | 68:09 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dave Skidmore | DVO | M65 | 63:35 |
2nd | Alan Mullock | DEE | M65 | 67:05 |
3rd | John Duffield | CHIG | M65 | 78:54 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ian Cooper | BKO | M70 | 47:26 |
2nd | Ian Peirce | SARUM | M70 | 55:58 |
3rd | Derek Gale | DVO | M70 | 56:57 |
4th | John Padget | DEE | M70 | 58:23 |
5th | Dave Coustick | FVO | M70 | 58:45 |
6th | Tom Edelsten | CHIG | M70 | 60:15 |
7th | Peter Carey | OD | M70 | 60:41 |
8th | Howard Thomas | BOK | M70 | 61:04 |
9th | Robert Verity | DEE | M70 | 64:54 |
10th | Steve Burge | LOC | M70 | 66:20 |
11th | Jim Mitchell | PFO | M70 | 73:03 |
12th | Richard Moss | BL | M70 | 85:40 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sarah Duckworth | DVO | W14 | 54:06 |
2nd | Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla | EBOR | W14 | 54:28 |
3rd | Catherine Bloom | LOC | W14 | 55:05 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Laura King | AIRE | W16 | 38:10 |
2nd | Lucy Haines | AIRE | W16 | 43:18 |
3rd | Hannah Hateley | DEE | W16 | 44:02 |
4th | Clare Stansfield | FVO | W16 | 44:28 |
5th | Jura MacMillan | EckO | W16 | 48:18 |
6th | Ellie Bales | POTOC | W16 | 51:33 |
7th | Megan Harrison | EPOC | W16 | 52:28 |
8th | Yasmin Field | SYO | W16 | 57:37 |
9th | Fiona Newby | LOC | W16 | 59:12 |
10th | Megan Bartlett | LOC | W16 | 63:24 |
11th | Anna Lister | LOC | W16 | 63:26 |
12th | Polly Allen | LOC | W16 | 65:08 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jenn Hoare | IND | W21 | 44:44 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sarah Watkins | SROC | W40 | 69:29 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Carol Burnapp | ECKO | W45 | 72:54 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Karen Quickfall | SROC | W50 | 67:07 |
2nd | Kathryn Willis | PFO | W50 | 71:18 |
3rd | Kim Leslie | WCOC | W50 | 77:27 |
4th | Caroline Barcham | SELOC | W50 | 116:41 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alice Bedwell | BOK | W55 | 48:14 |
2nd | Jackie Hallett | BOK | W55 | 49:44 |
3rd | Debbie Watson | WCOC | W55 | 50:35 |
4th | Joyce Marshall | AIRE | W55 | 51:09 |
5th | Jane Anthony | SROC | W55 | 51:47 |
6th | Julie Couch | EPOC | W55 | 52:29 |
7th | Judy Burge | LOC | W55 | 52:55 |
8th | Jackie Chapman | LOC | W55 | 53:06 |
9th | Frances Hoare | ERYRI | W55 | 53:22 |
10th | Carol Edwards | TVOC | W55 | 53:51 |
11th | Louise Dunn | EBOR | W55 | 55:13 |
12th | Shirley Wood | AIRE | W55 | 56:36 |
13th | Ann Cummings | WCOC | W55 | 57:17 |
14th | Marcia Bradbury | SYO | W55 | 61:01 |
15th | Wendy Carlyle | AIRE | W55 | 64:07 |
16th | Sally Lindsay | ESOC | W55 | 66:13 |
17th | Liz Potterton | CLARO | W55 | 67:19 |
18th | Janet Cronk | WAOC | W55 | 70:28 |
19th | Fiona Hanstock | BOK | W55 | 87:14 |
w11 | Susan Birtwistle | CLARO | W55 | 58:48 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Stella Lewsley | BL | W60 | 46:40 |
2nd | Alison Simmons | BOK | W60 | 49:48 |
3rd | Sheila Sprot | SYO | W60 | 52:22 |
4th | Jill Smith | EBOR | W60 | 56:58 |
5th | Kate Bryant | MDOC | W60 | 57:33 |
6th | Janet Nash | LOC | W60 | 59:05 |
7th | Helena Burrows | LOC | W60 | 60:02 |
8th | Patricia Davies | NATO | W60 | 61:31 |
9th | Anne Darlington | ERYRI | W60 | 61:38 |
10th | Kate Ingleby | DEE | W60 | 64:37 |
11th | Janet Rosen | HH | W60 | 65:47 |
12th | Anne Wilson | LOC | W60 | 70:32 |
13th | Jean Payne | DEE | W60 | 78:54 |
14th | Margaret Shaw | EPOC | W60 | 104:57 |
15th | Anita Kingdon | SAX | W60 | 146:34 |
5.25km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jenny Wren | BL | W65 | 58:49 |
2nd | Hazel Gibbs | SYO | W65 | 77:36 |
3rd | Teresa Turner | SLOW | W65 | 78:50 |