4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew Hall | AIRE | M14 | 45:09 |
2nd | Adam Thorpe | EPOC | M14 | 48:19 |
m6 | Joe Field | SYO | M14 | 56:46 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Daniel Hayes | AIRE | M16 | 61:15 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Thibault Forget | IND | M21 | 48:19 |
2nd | Daniel Wilson | SROC | M21 | 55:48 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Peter Stobbs | PFO | M50 | 50:00 |
2nd | Neil Matthews | AIRE | M50 | 50:12 |
3rd | John Elliott | EPOC | M50 | 52:44 |
4th | Graeme Tiffany | AIRE | M50 | 61:25 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Michael Hood | SELOC | M55 | 44:10 |
2nd | Nick Beech | AIRE | M55 | 90:55 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Steve Willis | EBOR | M60 | 50:03 |
2nd | Guy Patterson | AIRE | M60 | 52:07 |
3rd | Stephen Round | SELOC | M60 | 60:09 |
4th | Hamish Willis | PFO | M60 | 63:53 |
5th | Dave Walton | LOC | M60 | 81:57 |
m4 | Bill Fawkner-Corbett | AIRE | M60 | 92:20 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Richard Payne | EPOC | M65 | 39:50 |
2nd | Frank Kew | AIRE | M65 | 44:09 |
3rd | Michael Cox | AIRE | M65 | 44:57 |
4th | Bryan Parkinson | EPOC | M65 | 49:13 |
5th | Colin Drury | SYO | M65 | 60:34 |
6th | Ian Robson | EBOR | M65 | 60:35 |
7th | Keith Sykes | EPOC | M65 | 66:16 |
8th | Brian Slater | HALO | M65 | 70:35 |
9th | Chris Kirkham | MDOC | M65 | 74:32 |
10th | Tim Moon | CLARO | M65 | 93:56 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Barrie Speake | EBOR | M70 | 52:48 |
2nd | Paul Jackson | EPOC | M70 | 53:03 |
3rd | Brian Mellor | EPOC | M70 | 73:13 |
4th | Michael Wood | EPOC | M70 | 73:47 |
5th | John Illingworth | EBOR | M70 | 74:48 |
6th | Mike Thorpe | EPOC | M70 | 78:51 |
7th | Fred Ross | AIRE | M70 | 84:55 |
m7 | John Nuttall | IND | M70 | 59:10 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tom Crowther | AIRE | M75 | 54:15 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Yasmin Field | SYO | W16 | 48:58 |
2nd | Katy Boden | AIRE | W16 | 53:58 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rebecca Wilson | SROC | W21 | 71:04 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Anne Maguire | AIRE | W35 | 51:34 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sophie Brown | AIRE | W40 | 46:21 |
2nd | Lis Dale | IND | W40 | 51:11 |
3rd | Marie Gibbs | AIRE | W40 | 62:49 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sharon Bowes | EBOR | W45 | 57:48 |
2nd | Juliet Bentley | SROC | W45 | 60:56 |
3rd | Sarah Hayes | AIRE | W45 | 60:59 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Christine Robinson | SYO | W50 | 55:37 |
2nd | Isla Mathieson | CLOK | W50 | 56:00 |
3rd | Lindsey King | AIRE | W50 | 57:21 |
4th | Roseanne Field | SYO | W50 | 66:30 |
5th | Sue Beech | AIRE | W50 | 91:58 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Helen Smethurst | PFO | W55 | 60:13 |
2nd | Marcia Bradbury | SYO | W55 | 61:02 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sue Stevens | AIRE | W60 | 48:58 |
2nd | Jillyan Ross | MDOC | W60 | 57:59 |
3rd | Karen Clark | EBOR | W60 | 61:56 |
4th | Jill Smith | EBOR | W60 | 66:11 |
4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gill Ross | AIRE | W65 | 63:06 |
2nd | Jackie Barnes | CLARO | W65 | 69:22 |