White | 1.2km | 55m |
---|
Posn | Name | Class | Club | Time | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Wood | M09 | AIRE | 00:11:54 | |
2 | L Donnelly | W08 | PFO | 00:14:53 | |
3 | J Addy | M11 | IND | 00:15:25 | |
4 | Thomas Burrow | M08 | IND | 00:16:39 | |
5 | Hector Haines | - | - | 00:19:10 | |
6 | R Jones | M06 | AIRE | 00:20:02 | |
7 | K Colbert + 1 | W10 | EBOR | 00:20:56 | |
8 | Steven + Richard + Virginia | - | - | 00:23:12 | |
9 | L Jones | W07 | AIRE | 00:26:18 | |
10 | Connor Dowley | - | - | 00:27:09 | |
11 | R Donnelly | W06 | PFO | 00:31:01 | |
12 | Hirst triplets | M04 | AIRE | 00:32:16 | |
13 | N & S Wright | W06 | - | 01:01:09 |
Yellow | 2.6km | 120m |
---|
Posn | Name | Class | Club | Time | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D Holmes | M12 | AIRE | 00:32:27 | |
2 | Kathy van Hee | W14 | IND | 00:34:41 | |
3 | Martin Fox | - | - | 00:39:49 | |
4 | Rachel Hardy | W12 | AIRE | 00:43:52 | |
5 | Rohanna Burrow | W10 | - | 00:46:06 | |
6 | Kit Beaumont & James Pearson | - | AIRE | 00:46:29 | |
7 | Elizabeth van Hee | W11 | IND | 00:48:27 | |
8 | Pam Selby + 3 | - | AIRE | 00:49:54 | |
9 | Katie McInnes | W10 | AIRE | 00:56:11 | |
10 | Lizzie | W10 | PFO | 01:03:29 | |
11 | Ashcroft | - | - | 01:05:29 | |
12 | Ruth Horton | W12 | AIRE | 01:14:42 | |
K Foster | W10 | AIRE | 00:48:18 | Disqualified: m9 | |
Alistair McInnes | M10 | AIRE | Retired | ||
Steven Harrison + 1 | M11 | PFO | Retired |
Orange | 3.0km | 140m |
---|
Posn | Name | Class | Club | Time | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S Adams | M12 | EBOR | 00:28:39 | |
2 | Ben Andrews | M14 | EBOR | 00:29:29 | |
3 | H Gardner | W16 | EBOR | 00:30:42 | |
4 | C Rusius | M14 | - | 00:31:43 | |
5 | Mike Masser | M12 | PFO | 00:31:48 | |
6 | Matthew Street | M12 | AIRE | 00:33:52 | |
7 | Gavin Hodsom | M11 | CLARO | 00:36:56 | |
8 | K Sales | - | EBOR | 00:41:02 | |
9 | A Dickinson | M12 | PFO | 00:41:52 | |
10 | L Beavers | M18 | IND | 00:43:20 | |
11 | B Drew | W12 | MDOC | 00:43:59 | |
12 | Yvonne McInnes | - | AIRE | 00:46:30 | |
13 | R Mason | W45 | AIRE | 00:47:30 | |
14 | H Cox | W45 | AIRE | 00:48:03 | |
15 | Susan Carr | W40 | AIRE | 00:48:10 | |
16 | M Prendergast | M14 | EBOR | 00:49:03 | |
17 | Sue Burrow | W40 | IND | 00:49:03 | |
18 | Alison Bulcock | W21 | IND | 00:55:18 | |
19 | Tracy Targett | W21 | - | 00:57:41 | |
20 | Kevin Leigh | M14 | SELOC | 00:58:06 | |
21 | Elliot + 3 | - | EPOC | 01:01:32 | |
22 | Lee Gilbert | M14 | MDOC | 01:03:23 | |
23 | Jessica Appleton | W03 | CLARO | 01:12:39 |
Red | 5.8km | 190m |
---|
Posn | Name | Class | Club | Time | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T Patterson | M18 | AIRE | 00:56:15 | |
2 | M Brough | M40 | AIRE | 01:15:10 | |
3 | Allan Yeomans | M35 | PFO | 01:20:08 | |
4 | D Dowden | M40 | AIRE | 01:34:27 | |
5 | S Appleton | W35 | CLARO | 02:09:58 | |
6 | M Davis | W21 | - | 02:10:14 | |
John Buddle | - | - | 01:27:52 | Disqualified: m7-10 | |
Glenn Cracknell | M21 | IND | 01:30:09 | Disqualified: m9 | |
C Williams | W35 | PFO | 01:28:05 | Disqualified: m9-11 | |
A Sidley | M35 | PFO | Retired |
Light Green | 3.5km | 180m |
---|
Posn | Name | Class | Club | Time | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jo Willis | W16 | EBOR | 00:36:03 | |
2 | T Bean | M16 | EBOR | 00:36:08 | |
3 | A Ackeret | W40 | EPOC | 00:38:32 | |
4 | Shirley Wood | W40 | AIRE | 00:38:57 | |
5 | M Harrison | W21 | EPOC | 00:40:20 | |
6 | S Adams | W40 | EBOR | 00:40:42 | |
7 | O van Rossum | M14 | AIRE | 00:41:08 | |
8 | Rosie Whitehead | W18 | EBOR | 00:42:07 | |
9 | Rose Saunders | W45 | LOC | 00:42:21 | |
10 | H Gardner | W45 | EBOR | 00:42:44 | |
11 | Lindsey Hensman | W50 | CLARO | 00:43:43 | |
12 | E Hardy | W16 | AIRE | 00:43:52 | |
13 | A Gardner | M50 | EBOR | 00:44:48 | |
14 | F Ward | W35 | EPOC | 00:45:38 | |
15 | F Myerscough | M70 | SROC | 00:45:47 | |
16 | Lucy Fox | W40 | AIRE | 00:47:04 | |
17 | J Haworth | M14 | AIRE | 00:47:14 | |
18 | David Ackroyd | M50 | SYO | 00:47:29 | |
19 | D Lamb | M40 | AIRE | 00:48:04 | |
20 | F Prendergast | W45 | EBOR | 00:48:49 | |
21 | Adam Collinge | M21 | AIRE | 00:49:04 | |
22 | Ian Campbell | M65 | CLOK | 00:49:15 | |
23 | Jayne Sales | W18 | EBOR | 00:49:15 | |
24 | Helen Soutar | W21 | IND | 00:49:17 | |
25 | R Burden | W14 | AIRE | 00:49:36 | |
26 | Martin Kingham | M16 | AIRE | 00:49:56 | |
27 | Nicola Gill | W18 | AIRE | 00:50:10 | |
28 | Sue Robinson | W50 | AIRE | 00:51:33 | |
29 | John Riley | M60 | PFO | 00:51:52 | |
30 | R Fox | M45 | AIRE | 00:52:56 | |
31 | Sadie Burrow | W14 | LOC | 00:54:11 | |
32 | T Burrow | M40 | IND | 00:55:33 | |
33 | M Archer | W50 | EBOR | 00:56:48 | |
34 | Jeff Horton | M14 | AIRE | 00:56:53 | |
35 | J Goodair | W55 | EPOC | 00:57:06 | |
36 | P Davies | M40 | IND | 00:57:12 | |
37 | M Foster | M14 | AIRE | 00:57:46 | |
38 | E Stansfield | W50 | EPOC | 00:58:40 | |
39 | P Roome | M12 | SROC | 01:00:45 | |
40 | K Newstead | W40 | IND | 01:00:58 | |
41 | Diane Morris | W35 | CLARO | 01:03:17 | |
42 | Jackie Barnes | W50 | CLARO | 01:03:41 | |
43 | M Myerscough | W65 | SROC | 01:04:32 | |
44 | J Payne | W45 | EPOC | 01:05:17 | |
45 | S Eastwood | W40 | EPOC | 01:06:31 | |
46 | B Swift | W50 | AIRE | 01:09:21 | |
47 | H Walton | W16 | AIRE | 01:09:35 | |
48 | W Patterson + 1 | M45 | AIRE | 01:11:16 | |
49 | M J Markham | M60 | AIRE | 01:11:19 | |
50 | J Dickinson | W40 | PFO | 01:13:42 | |
51 | Dick Keighley | M50 | WIM | 01:15:08 | |
52 | J Holmes | M55 | EPOC | 01:16:21 | |
53 | H Harbour | W45 | CLARO | 01:19:43 | |
54 | Janet Masser | W40 | PFO | 01:19:51 | |
55 | J Askey | W50 | AIRE | 01:23:57 | |
56 | Victoria Rusius | W16 | - | 01:25:36 | |
57 | Stuart Anders | M16 | SELOC | 01:30:20 | |
58 | Bridget Hind | W55 | IND | 01:30:22 | |
59 | G Richards | M16 | SELOC | 01:40:22 | |
60 | Bob Foster | M75 | EBOR | 01:42:28 | |
Alan Oates | M35 | AIRE | 00:52:55 | Disqualified: m6 | |
Philip Eastwood | M40 | EPOC | Retired |
Green | 5.0km | 200m |
---|
Posn | Name | Class | Club | Time | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Etherden | M18 | MDOC | 00:43:16 | |
2 | A Udris | M21 | EBOR | 00:45:38 | |
3 | A Kelly | M40 | CLARO | 00:50:02 | |
4 | R Hensman | M18 | CLARO | 00:50:14 | |
5 | Mark Saunders | M14 | LOC | 00:52:12 | |
6 | Ken Masser | M16 | PFO | 00:52:30 | |
7 | R Jones | W40 | AIRE | 00:54:05 | |
8 | C Etherden | M50 | MDOC | 00:54:18 | |
9 | T Batchelor | M50 | EBOR | 00:54:22 | |
10 | J Archer | M50 | EBOR | 00:55:21 | |
11 | Tom van Rossum | M16 | AIRE | 00:56:26 | |
12 | Stuart Carlton | M50 | AIRE | 00:56:40 | |
13 | G Hensman | M50 | CLARO | 00:57:12 | |
14 | R F Ker | M55 | AIRE | 00:58:24 | |
15 | D Binks | M45 | EBOR | 00:58:30 | |
16 | B Morris | M40 | CLARO | 00:58:32 | |
17 | Beryl Offley | W45 | LOC | 00:58:53 | |
18 | D Adams | M16 | EBOR | 00:59:25 | |
19 | Stephen Wright | M16 | NOC | 00:59:25 | |
20 | Tom Crowther | M60 | AIRE | 00:59:37 | |
21 | Val Pownall | W40 | EPOC | 00:59:50 | |
22 | R Patterson | M14 | AIRE | 00:59:55 | |
23 | Mike Askey | M50 | AIRE | 01:00:22 | |
24 | Peter Bean | M45 | EBOR | 01:01:08 | |
25 | Catherine Saunders | W16 | LOC | 01:01:34 | |
26 | Walter Lewis | M45 | AIRE | 01:01:58 | |
27 | Dave Horton | M50 | AIRE | 01:02:17 | |
28 | Bill Mathie | - | AIRE | 01:02:18 | |
29 | Sid Smith | M55 | LOC | 01:02:24 | |
30 | C Roberts | W45 | EBOR | 01:03:19 | |
31 | L Moseley | W18 | LOC | 01:03:35 | |
32 | S Richards | M45 | SELOC | 01:03:35 | |
33 | J Meeks | M21 | CLOK | 01:04:36 | |
34 | J Lomas | W50 | SYO | 01:04:44 | |
35 | Ray Barnes | M45 | NOC | 01:04:46 | |
36 | M Calvert | M55 | CLARO | 01:05:09 | |
37 | Jeff Mason | M60 | AIRE | 01:05:14 | |
38 | Ian Gilliver | M45 | MDOC | 01:05:48 | |
39 | M Heath | M50 | PFO | 01:05:56 | |
40 | Unknown (Start 11:17) | - | - | 01:06:02 | |
41 | M Goodair | M21 | EPOC | 01:07:23 | |
42 | Rosie Kift | W20 | UNOC | 01:07:53 | |
43 | J Buckley | W50 | DVO | 01:08:11 | |
44 | Brian Jones | M55 | EBOR | 01:08:21 | |
45 | M Dearden | M45 | HALO | 01:09:24 | |
46 | Mike Cox | M45 | AIRE | 01:09:27 | |
47 | John Rusius | M40 | - | 01:09:41 | |
48 | B A Willis | W45 | EBOR | 01:09:52 | |
49 | J Allen | M21 | DVO | 01:10:04 | |
50 | Andy Saunders | M45 | LOC | 01:10:27 | |
51 | G Smith | W40 | EBOR | 01:10:30 | |
52 | M Robinson | M55 | AIRE | 01:11:08 | |
53 | Alison Etherden | W16 | MDOC | 01:11:30 | |
54 | K Colbert | M40 | EBOR | 01:12:15 | |
55 | H Pedley | W35 | EPOC | 01:12:32 | |
56 | Peter Avis | M35 | AIRE | 01:13:24 | |
57 | Todd Oates | M16 | AIRE | 01:14:09 | |
58 | B Ward | W35 | CLARO | 01:14:20 | |
59 | M Radcliff | M40 | SYO | 01:14:50 | |
60 | D Harbour | M60 | CLARO | 01:15:03 | |
61 | J Udris | W21 | EBOR | 01:15:05 | |
62 | Ken Gregson | M60 | AIRE | 01:15:35 | |
63 | S Nicholls | M50 | EPOC | 01:15:46 | |
64 | Jim Young | M65 | LOC | 01:17:11 | |
65 | H Rostron | M20 | MDOC | 01:17:18 | |
66 | J Illingworth | M55 | EBOR | 01:17:40 | |
67 | G Goodair | M60 | EPOC | 01:17:53 | |
68 | A Clarke | M45 | CLARO | 01:19:21 | |
69 | L Wiegand | W21 | DRONGO | 01:20:22 | |
70 | Jim Harrison | M50 | EBOR | 01:20:23 | |
71 | Bernarde Foster | M50 | AIRE | 01:20:28 | |
72 | Anne Lewis | W45 | EBOR | 01:20:53 | |
73 | M Johnson | M65 | EBOR | 01:21:08 | |
74 | Pat O'Grady | M60 | SYO | 01:21:34 | |
75 | D R Stansfeld | M50 | EPOC | 01:22:03 | |
76 | B Mathie | W20 | AIRE | 01:22:07 | |
77 | Rob Whieldon | M40 | AIRE | 01:22:17 | |
78 | C Moseley | W50 | LOC | 01:23:11 | |
79 | C Andrews | W40 | EBOR | 01:23:16 | |
80 | Sue Birkinshaw | W60 | MDOC | 01:23:38 | |
81 | L Watson | W21 | AIRE | 01:24:24 | |
82 | G Ross | W50 | AIRE | 01:24:27 | |
83 | Sue Allenby | W40 | PFO | 01:25:15 | |
84 | Alan Parker | M50 | AIRE | 01:26:54 | |
85 | Frank Rose | M65 | - | 01:27:26 | |
86 | L Davies | W40 | AIRE | 01:28:44 | |
87 | Alison Parker | W16 | AIRE | 01:29:18 | |
88 | K Hill | W45 | AIRE | 01:29:41 | |
89 | D Harrison | M21 | EPOC | 01:29:47 | |
90 | Graham Cooke | M35 | CLARO | 01:30:08 | |
91 | M Kift | W50 | EPOC | 01:30:24 | |
92 | Janet Nash | W45 | LOC | 01:30:45 | |
93 | G Becton | M50 | EBOR | 01:32:20 | |
94 | Atkinson | M50 | EPOC | 01:32:23 | |
95 | Shiela Smith | W50 | EBOR | 01:36:03 | |
96 | R D Hind | M50 | IND | 01:36:46 | |
97 | C Daly | M70 | LOC | 01:37:32 | |
98 | M Riley | W40 | EBOR | 01:37:36 | |
99 | Basil Thompson | M65 | AIRE | 01:38:40 | |
100 | Alan Street | M45 | AIRE | 01:51:56 | |
101 | Kath Rose | W65 | MDOC | 02:01:06 | |
Wendy Carlyle | W40 | AIRE | 01:03:05 | Disqualified: w18 | |
E Drew | W45 | MDOC | Retired | ||
Tom Gray | M40 | PFO | Retired |
Blue | 6.4km | 260m |
---|
Posn | Name | Class | Club | Time | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tony Thornley | M50 | AIRE | 00:52:50 | |
2 | S Wherity | M18 | AIRE | 00:56:40 | |
3 | Chris O'Donnell | M21 | MDOC | 00:59:03 | |
4 | Andrew Nash | M21 | LOC | 00:59:19 | |
5 | R Payne | M45 | EPOC | 01:00:50 | |
6 | Pete Jones | M40 | AIRE | 01:00:56 | |
7 | A Willis | W20 | EBOR | 01:03:39 | |
8 | S Corrigan | M40 | EBOR | 01:04:07 | |
9 | Tom Hobbs | M21 | PFO | 01:04:33 | |
10 | P Lomas | M55 | MDOC | 01:04:35 | |
11 | M Pownall | M45 | EPOC | 01:04:47 | |
12 | M Speake | M16 | EBOR | 01:04:56 | |
13 | B Parkinson | M45 | EPOC | 01:05:10 | |
14 | I Noot | M55 | EPOC | 01:05:11 | |
15 | J Whitehead | W20 | EBOR | 01:06:20 | |
16 | C Burden | M50 | AIRE | 01:06:30 | |
17 | H Lock | M21 | MDOC | 01:06:52 | |
18 | J Dowley | M35 | CLARO | 01:07:25 | |
19 | Judith Checkley | W40 | SYO | 01:07:35 | |
20 | Frank Kew | - | AIRE | 01:07:41 | |
21 | Chris Wales | M40 | AIRE | 01:07:52 | |
22 | N Jones | M40 | PFO | 01:08:12 | |
23 | M Broadest | M21 | AIRE | 01:08:23 | |
24 | Becky Carlyle | W16 | AIRE | 01:08:25 | |
25 | Martin Gill | M45 | AIRE | 01:08:49 | |
26 | Mike Hind | M45 | CLARO | 01:09:01 | |
27 | Chris Hardy | M45 | AIRE | 01:09:03 | |
28 | N Drew | M20 | MDOC | 01:09:32 | |
29 | J Ashton | M45 | PFO | 01:09:56 | |
30 | S Dearden | M16 | HALO | 01:10:03 | |
31 | J Sutherland | M40 | SYO | 01:10:19 | |
32 | Martin Checkely | M45 | SYO | 01:10:21 | |
33 | Peter Jones | M40 | AIRE | 01:10:41 | |
34 | R Lupo | M21 | AIRE | 01:11:04 | |
35 | Dave Cooke | - | - | 01:11:19 | |
36 | M Craggs | M40 | EBOR | 01:12:02 | |
37 | Chris Drew | M50 | MDOC | 01:12:46 | |
38 | M Andrews | M40 | EBOR | 01:14:38 | |
39 | M Roome | M45 | SROC | 01:14:38 | |
40 | Ken Patterson | M45 | AIRE | 01:14:40 | |
41 | H Butterfield | W20 | LOC | 01:14:50 | |
42 | Alan Barnes | M55 | CLARO | 01:15:19 | |
43 | Nat Jones | M16 | AIRE | 01:18:31 | |
44 | E Riddall | M50 | SELOC | 01:18:42 | |
45 | B Haynes | - | - | 01:18:48 | |
46 | F Ross | M50 | AIRE | 01:19:09 | |
47 | Alistair Tinto | M21 | EPOC | 01:19:40 | |
48 | P Wherity | M45 | AIRE | 01:19:54 | |
49 | Rod Ryall | M55 | EPOC | 01:20:09 | |
50 | Greg Harrison | M21 | PFO | 01:20:09 | |
51 | J Dyas | W35 | AIRE | 01:20:30 | |
52 | A Fale | M35 | AIRE | 01:20:32 | |
53 | Ian Hill | M50 | AIRE | 01:21:05 | |
54 | A Hind | M21 | IND | 01:21:23 | |
55 | C Burley | M60 | EPOC | 01:21:51 | |
56 | G Burn | M21 | IND | 01:22:03 | |
57 | P D Oldfield | M45 | AIRE | 01:22:11 | |
58 | J Elliott | M35 | EPOC | 01:22:38 | |
59 | M Rose | M50 | AIRE | 01:23:43 | |
60 | Henk van Rossum | M45 | AIRE | 01:26:00 | |
61 | R F Simpson | M50 | EBOR | 01:26:14 | |
62 | A Busfield | M18 | AIRE | 01:26:15 | |
63 | E Barnard | M20 | AIRE | 01:26:45 | |
64 | Trevor Roberts | M50 | MDOC | 01:27:21 | |
65 | E Prendergast | M45 | EBOR | 01:27:26 | |
66 | I Birkinshaw | M60 | MDOC | 01:27:40 | |
67 | J G Brammer | M35 | AIRE | 01:28:50 | |
68 | R Finch | M45 | AIRE | 01:28:55 | |
69 | John Nash | M45 | LOC | 01:29:31 | |
70 | Chris Rostron | M50 | MDOC | 01:29:58 | |
71 | N McInnes | M35 | AIRE | 01:30:05 | |
72 | John Offley | M55 | LOC | 01:31:42 | |
73 | L King | W35 | AIRE | 01:33:30 | |
74 | J Corden | M50 | EBOR | 01:34:09 | |
75 | C Brammer | W21 | AIRE | 01:38:33 | |
76 | S Roome | W45 | SROC | 01:41:59 | |
77 | D walton | M45 | AIRE | 01:43:27 | |
78 | S Fox | W35 | AIRE | 01:43:54 | |
79 | D Thompson | M21 | IND | 01:46:51 | |
W Bulcock | M21 | CLARO | 01:02:26 | Disqualified: m16 | |
J Adams | M45 | EBOR | 01:09:52 | Disqualified: w18 | |
R Freytag | M20 | AIRE | 01:14:18 | Disqualified: w8 | |
Martin McShane | M40 | SYO | 01:21:16 | Disqualified: m19 | |
M Thorpe | M55 | EPOC | 01:26:39 | Disqualified: w13 | |
I Rowbotham | M35 | CLARO | 01:29:21 | Disqualified: w8 | |
S Peel | W21 | WCH | Retired | ||
M Burden | M16 | AIRE | Retired | ||
D Scott | M50 | EBOR | Retired |
Brown | 7.3km | 325m |
---|
Posn | Name | Class | Club | Time | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ed Nash | M20 | LOC | 00:55:19 | |
2 | G Patten | M35 | IND | 00:56:59 | |
3 | Iain Smith | M21 | LOC | 00:58:35 | |
4 | Dermod Ruddock | M35 | PFO | 00:59:30 | |
5 | S Gibbs | M21 | LUOC | 01:02:19 | |
6 | S Whitehead | M45 | EBOR | 01:04:59 | |
7 | M Lewis | M20 | EBOR | 01:05:18 | |
8 | E Winslow | M21 | AIRE | 01:06:01 | |
9 | Kim Buckley | W21 | DVO | 01:07:59 | |
10 | S Webb | M35 | AIRE | 01:09:00 | |
11 | R Last | M35 | AIRE | 01:10:49 | |
12 | Tony Carlyle | M45 | AIRE | 01:12:42 | |
13 | John Birtwistle | M40 | CLARO | 01:14:40 | |
14 | Mark Allum | M21 | CLARO | 01:18:00 | |
15 | B Hyslop | M55 | EBOR | 01:18:31 | |
16 | Jeff Harris | M40 | EBOR | 01:19:58 | |
17 | T Wiegand | M21 | DRONGO | 01:22:24 | |
18 | Tim Boden | M35 | AIRE | 01:22:37 | |
19 | Keith Masser | M40 | PFO | 01:23:07 | |
20 | Geoff Dickinson | M40 | PFO | 01:23:17 | |
21 | M Loftus | M21 | AIRE | 01:23:44 | |
22 | John Ward | M50 | OD | 01:24:16 | |
23 | Mike Hampton | M50 | OD | 01:26:54 | |
24 | Grahem Walkden | M40 | LOC | 01:28:01 | |
25 | Julian Donnelly | M35 | PFO | 01:28:13 | |
26 | R King | M35 | AIRE | 01:28:58 | |
27 | N Davison | W21 | - | 01:34:29 | |
28 | M Wilson | M40 | SYO | 01:36:42 | |
29 | Mike Lomas | M50 | SYO | 01:56:05 | |
30 | M Cottam | - | SYO | 02:00:07 | |
P Targett | M21 | IND | 01:08:51 | Disqualified: m13-14 | |
Dids Jenkins | M21 | CLARO | 00:57:48 | Disqualified: m20 | |
Unknown (Start 12:08) | - | - | 01:18:05 | Disqualified: w7 | |
Ian Marshall | M35 | AIRE | Retired |
1 | Eborienteers | 552 |
2 | Airienteers | 549 |
3 | Pendle Forest | 467 |
4 | Airienteers 2 | 458 |
5 | Claro | 421 |
6 | Manchester & District | 324 |
7 | Airienteers 3 | 315 |
8 | Eborienteers 2 | 285 |
9 | Lakeland | 284 |
10 | East Pennines OC | 246 |
11 | Airienteers 4 | 176 |
12 | Airienteers 5 | 100 |
13 | Claro 2 | 48 |
14 | East Pennines OC 2 | 46 |
15 | Eborienteers 3 | 38 |
16 | Airienteers 6 | 27 |
17 | Manchester & District 2 | 26 |
18 | Pendle Forest 2 | 12 |
19 | Airienteers 7 | 5 |
20 | Airienteers 8 | 1 |
20 | Eborienteers 4 | 1 |
20 | Lakeland 2 | 1 |
1 | Eborienteers | 423 |
2 | Airienteers | 419 |
3 | Airienteers 2 | 340 |
4 | Lakeland | 265 |
5 | East Pennines OC | 252 |
6 | Eborienteers 2 | 230 |
7 | Claro | 183 |
8 | Airienteers 3 | 174 |
9 | Manchester & District | 148 |
10 | East Pennines OC 2 | 114 |
11 | Eborienteers 3 | 81 |
12 | Pendle Forest Orienteers | 75 |
13 | Lakeland 2 | 62 |
14 | Claro 2 | 22 |
15 | Airienteers 4 | 20 |
1 | Eborienteers | 975 |
2 | Airienteers | 968 |
3 | Airienteers 2 | 798 |
4 | Claro | 604 |
5 | Lakeland | 549 |
6 | Pendle Forest | 542 |
7 | Eborienteers 2 | 515 |
8 | East Pennines OC | 498 |
9 | Airienteers 3 | 489 |
10 | Manchester & District | 472 |
11 | Airienteers 4 | 196 |
12 | East Pennines OC 2 | 160 |
13 | Eborienteers 3 | 119 |
14 | Airienteers 5 | 100 |
15 | Claro 2 | 70 |
16 | Lakeland 2 | 63 |
17 | Airienteers 6 | 27 |
18 | Manchester & District 2 | 26 |
19 | Pendle Forest 2 | 12 |
20 | Airienteers 7 | 5 |
21 | Airienteers 8 | 1 |
21 | Eborienteers 4 | 1 |