4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew Hall | AIRE | M14 | 47:13 |
2nd | Joe Field | SYO | M14 | 61:03 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David Harrison | EPOC | M40 | 52:57 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andy Bowes | EBOR | M45 | 54:20 |
2nd | Edward Jones | DEE | M45 | 57:43 |
3rd | Roy McGregor | SROC | M45 | 58:31 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Paul Wright | PFO | M50 | 53:03 |
2nd | Dave Jones | LOC | M50 | 56:33 |
3rd | Paul Wood | AIRE | M50 | 57:25 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dave Brown | EBOR | M55 | 47:51 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st= | Martin Green | MDOC | M60 | 52:41 |
1st= | Steve Willis | EBOR | M60 | 52:41 |
3rd | Chris Dicken | CLARO | M60 | 57:14 |
4th | Martin Powell | LOC | M60 | 58:08 |
5th | Guy Patterson | AIRE | M60 | 59:34 |
6th | Dave Walton | LOC | M60 | 66:11 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Richard Payne | EPOC | M65 | 44:41 |
2nd | Keith MacDermott | EBOR | M65 | 50:10 |
3rd | Ian Cooper | SYO | M65 | 52:05 |
4th | Ken Patterson | AIRE | M65 | 52:27 |
5th | Michael Cox | AIRE | M65 | 54:10 |
6th | Tom Barkas | SROC | M65 | 57:24 |
7th | Graham Todd | EBOR | M65 | 59:55 |
8th | Tim Moon | CLARO | M65 | 63:55 |
9th | Chris Burden | AIRE | M65 | 64:56 |
10th | Mike Cope | CLARO | M65 | 65:30 |
11th | Alan Mullock | DEE | M65 | 66:31 |
12th | Henk Van Rossum | AIRE | M65 | 72:16 |
13th | Chris Kirkham | MDOC | M65 | 74:04 |
14th | Brian Slater | HALO | M65 | 81:50 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Brian Shaw | SYO | M70 | 53:55 |
2nd | Bill Hyslop | SROC | M70 | 58:50 |
3rd | Tony Wagg | MDOC | M70 | 66:06 |
4th | Paul Jackson | EPOC | M70 | 67:47 |
5th | Peter Watson | EBOR | M70 | 69:32 |
6th | John Bowman | OD | M70 | 74:22 |
7th | Fred Ross | AIRE | M70 | 81:21 |
8th | John Illingworth | EBOR | M70 | 86:06 |
9th | Peter Shew | HALO | M70 | 87:21 |
10th | John Nuttall | M70 | 87:36 | |
11th | David Walker | MDOC | M70 | 89:24 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Brian Looker | SROC | M75 | 64:07 |
2nd | Rod Shaw | EPOC | M75 | 84:06 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Megan Harrison | EPOC | W16 | 49:36 |
2nd | Yasmin Field | SYO | W16 | 53:57 |
3rd | Helen Bowes | EBOR | W16 | 57:39 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Natalie Fox | AIRE | W21 | 66:54 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Victoria Todd | EBOR | W35 | 70:59 |
2nd | Anne Maguire | AIRE | W35 | 71:59 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lisa Broadest | AIRE | W40 | 62:51 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rachel Powell | LOC | W45 | 59:46 |
2nd | Jemima Parker | CLARO | W45 | 62:20 |
3rd | Juliet Bentley | SROC | W45 | 64:04 |
4th | Sharon Bowes | EBOR | W45 | 64:42 |
5th | Marion Bowman | AIRE | W45 | 69:07 |
6th | Anna Cronin de Chavez | AIRE | W45 | 82:34 |
m15 | Helen Martland | EPOC | W45 | 59:02 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jackie Scarf | EPOC | W50 | 49:00 |
2nd | Roseanne Field | SYO | W50 | 66:35 |
3rd | Joanna Treasure | SELOC | W50 | 95:54 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jackie Chapman | LOC | W55 | 50:21 |
2nd | Shirley Wood | AIRE | W55 | 53:24 |
3rd | Liz Potterton | CLARO | W55 | 55:23 |
4th | Marcia Bradbury | SYO | W55 | 58:54 |
5th | Helen Smethurst | PFO | W55 | 59:28 |
6th | Pam Brown | EBOR | W55 | 64:24 |
7th | Judith Filmore | LOC | W55 | 66:01 |
8th | Lucy Fox | AIRE | W55 | 68:04 |
9th | Valerie Gilleard | AIRE | W55 | 69:49 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sue Stevens | AIRE | W60 | 60:43 |
2nd | Anne Wilson | LOC | W60 | 64:04 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Diana McClure | LOC | W65 | 63:50 |
2nd | Gill Ross | AIRE | W65 | 71:51 |
4.6km 65m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hilary Allen | AIRE | W70 | 60:30 |